Combat Strike 2: Antonis Kudelsky vs Irakli Manjavidze Full Fight

  • Posted on Oct 20, 2021
  • 9 views

This video is hosted from www.youtube.com
Report here if this video is not working.
Disclaimer DMCA
Name of Promotion: Cage Survivor Name of Event: Combat Strike 2 Date: 17.10.2021 Place: Arena The Core Sports Center City: Athens Country: Greece Antonis Kudelsky (0-0-0, Ukraine) vs. Irakli Manjavidze (0-0-0, Georgia) #CombatStrike #Irakli_Manjavidze #Antonis_Kudelsky Official Homepage: www.cagesurvivor.gr Facebook Page: www.facebook.com/cagesurvivor Twitter: @CageSurvivor Instagram:cagesurvivor Email: cagesurvivormma@gmail.com

Name of Promotion: Cage Survivor Name of Event: Cage Survivor 13 Date: 07.04.2019 Place: Arena George Tsogkas City: Aspropirgos Attikis Country: Greece John Palaiologos (15-9-1,Greece) vs. Maxim

Name of Promotion: Cage Survivor Name of Event: Cage Survivor 9 Date: 17.06.2017 Venue:: Alimos Municipal Indoor Gymnasium City: Athens Country: Greece Giorgos Vlachodimos (0-0-0,Greece) vs. Evagg

Name of Promotion: Cage Survivor Name of Event: Combat Strike 1 Date: 27.10.2019 Place: Arena "Olympian Babis Cholidis" City: Athens Country: Greece Eleni Mytilinaki (5-0-0, Greece) vs. Nichola

Name of Promotion: Cage Survivor Name of Event: Submissinism 4 Date: 22.12.2018 Place: Arena Belvedere City: Athens Country: Greece Alfredos Mallis (Faz forca team) vs. Giorgos Stefanidis (Stud

Name of Promotion: Cage Survivor Name of Event: Cage Survivor 14 Date: 15.12.2019 Place: The Core Sport Center City: Athens Country: Greece Omar Shaheen (0-1-0, Belgium) vs. Alexandros Foukas (1-

Name of Promotion: Cage Survivor Name of Event: Cage Survivor 14 Date: 15.12.2019 Place: The Core Sport Center City: Athens Country: Greece Konstantinos Kalyvas (0-0-0, Greece) vs. Kyriakos Chara

Name of Promotion: Cage Survivor Name of Event: Cage Survivor 14 Date: 15.12.2019 Place: The Core Sport Center City: Athens Country: Greece Isa Ghunoyev (1-0-0, Chechen) vs. Panagiotis Giandamidi

Name of Promotion: Cage Survivor Name of Event: Cage Survivor 14 Date: 15.12.2019 Place: The Core Sport Center City: Athens Country: Greece Mike Siogas (1-0-0, Greece) vs. Konstantinos Kyriazidis

Name of Promotion: Cage Survivor Name of Event: Cage Survivor 14 Date: 15.12.2019 Place: The Core Sport Center City: Athens Country: Greece Alexis Tsarmantidis (2-0-0, Greece) vs. Mariglen Nikoll

Name of Promotion: Cage Survivor Name of Event: Cage Survivor 14 Date: 15.12.2019 Place: The Core Sport Center City: Athens Country: Greece Enzo Frangolacci (0-0-0, France) vs. Giorgos Kartasis (

Name of Promotion: Cage Survivor Name of Event: Cage Survivor 14 Date: 15.12.2019 Place: The Core Sport Center City: Athens Country: Greece Adrien Boyer (0-1-0, France) vs. Migen Pepa (1-0-0, Gre

Name of Promotion: Cage Survivor Name of Event: Cage Survivor 14 Date: 15.12.2019 Place: The Core Sport Center City: Athens Country: Greece Renzo Devleesschauwer (0-1-0, Belgium) vs. Ioannis Mara

Name of Promotion: Cage Survivor Name of Event: Cage Survivor 14 Date: 15.12.2019 Place: The Core Sport Center City: Athens Country: Greece Zakarya El Harras (0-1-0, Belgium) vs. Diamantis Chondr

Name of Promotion: Cage Survivor Name of Event: Cage Survivor 14 Date: 15.12.2019 Place: The Core Sport Center City: Athens Country: Greece Cindy Dandois (15-5-0, Belgium) vs. Eleni Mytilinaki (1

Name of Promotion: Cage Survivor Name of Event: Cage Survivor 14 Date: 15.12.2019 Place: The Core Sport Center City: Athens Country: Greece Konstantin Linnik (13-13-0, Ucraine) vs. John Palaiolog

Trending Merch

Trending Posts

Recent Posts

Related Videos

Disclaimer: None of the videos shown here are actually hosted on this server. The video streams are provided solely by this site's users. The owner of this site (mmacore.tv) holds NO RESPONSIBILITY if these videos are misused in any way and cannot be held responsible for what its users post, or any other actions of its users. Please read our Terms of Service for more information.